Ike Needs McKeever for U.S. Senate

A scarce Dwight Eisenhower coattail pin. This 1 inch litho lets voters know that Ike needed Douglas McKeever of Oklahoma to be elected to the U.S. Senate in 1956. Pin has a few minor scratches.

SOLD: $30.00
Email A Friend
Ask a Question
 I Have One To Sell